Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | ESTHER PATERSON (1892-1971) Demolition Melbourne oil on canvas on board signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | USD 400 - USD 600 (EUR 366 - EUR 548) |
| | The Boat Builders 1955 oil on board signed and dated 58 x 44.5 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | DORETHEA (DORRITT) FOSTER BLACK (1891-1951) Dappled Sunlight watercolour (...) |
Personage with Stripped Dress II |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | GEORGE JOSEPH VICTOR BALDESSIN (1939-1978) Personage with Stripped Dress II (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | NORMAN ALFRED WILLIAMS LINSDAY (1879-1969) Ambuscade 1937 etching and aquatint (...) |