Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | John Skelton Snr (1923-2009) Horses Galloping Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | George Gillespie (1924-1996) At Glenorchy signed lower right 30 x 40cm (12 x (...) |
The Rise of the Early Bird |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Martin Finnin (b.1968) The Rise of the Early Bird (2004) Signature: signed (...) |
The Night Market, Anduze, France |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) The Night Market, Anduze, France Signature: signed (...) |
Patchwork, Connemara, Galway |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | John Skelton (1923-2009) Patchwork, Connemara, Galway signed lower right 20½ x (...) |