10474
Moore Allen & Innocent
Cirencester
2017-06-16
64

MOORE ALLEN & INNOCENT

United Kingdom, Cirencester, 2017-06-16

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Antique & General Auction"

Totali 64, pagine da 1 a 13, pagina corrente 1
Flowers in a vase
HOPE MICHAEL,Flowers in a vase,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-06-16
Numero di lotto 211
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
MICHAEL HOPE "Flowers in a vase", still life study, oil on canvas, signed (...)
1808 - 1893
Rustic Sports No1
ARMFIELD George 1808-1893,Rustic Sports No1,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-06-16
Numero di lotto 223
Successore
Litografia
AFTER G. ARMFIELD "Rustic Sports No1", colour lithograph in birds eye maple (...)
1939 - 2005
Calendar to include various further examples
LICHFIELD Patrick 1939-2005,Calendar to include various further example,1985,Moore Allen & Innocent 2017-06-16
Numero di lotto 249
Successore
Stampa
AFTER PATRICK LICHFIELD 1985 Calendar to include various further examples from (...)
Apples and oranges in a basket
AIRY Susan,Apples and oranges in a basket,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-06-16
Numero di lotto 260
Olio, Tela
SUSAN AIRY "Apples and oranges in a basket", oil on canvas, signed lower right (...)
Egyptian Gods of the Afterlife
ESSO ALI,Egyptian Gods of the Afterlife,Moore Allen & Innocent GB 2017-06-16
Numero di lotto 261
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
ALI ESSO "Egyptian Gods of the Afterlife" mixed media on papyrus signed lower (...)