Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Disegno |
| | Leo Roth, 1914-2002 Boy at the Desk Pen drawing Measurements 9 X14 cm Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Menashe Kadishman, 1932-2015 Cracked Earth Screen print and sand Measurements (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Yechiel Shemi, 1922-2003 Untitled, 1981 Lithograph Measurements 60 X90 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Jakob Eisenscher, 1896-1980 Israel Landscape Woodcut Measurements 15 X19 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Shlomo Alter, b. 1936 Parisian Women Lithograph Measurements 61 X44 cm Signed (...) |