Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | David Hendler, 1904-1984 Porter Watercolor 42 X27 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Aharon Giladi, 1907-1993 Worker Watercolor 11 X12 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Israel Paldi, 1892-1979 Birds Lithograph 22 X30 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Shlomo Alter, b. 1936 Parisian Women Lithograph 61 X44 cm (...) |
Grandfather and his Grandson |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Yosl Bergner, 1920-2017 Grandfather and his Grandson Lithograph 26 X20 cm (...) |