Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Menachem Gueffen, b. 1930 Nude Etching Measurements 29 X25 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Cartone |
| | Albert Goldman, 1922-2011 Jewish Violinist Oil on canvas mounted on cardboard (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Salomonovitz Landscape Oil on canvas Measurements 42 X53 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 85 - EUR 127) |
| | Unidentified Artist Nude Oil on canvas Measurements 76 X63 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Unidentified Artist Portrait of a Man Oil on canvas Measurements 40 X24 (...) |