10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2019-01-09
56

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2019-01-09

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Antique And Collectors Sales"

Totali 56, pagine da 1 a 12, pagina corrente 1
VILLAGE LANDSCAPE
BLOOD MICHAEL,VILLAGE LANDSCAPE,2010,Mellors & Kirk GB 2019-01-09
Numero di lotto 483
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
MICHAEL BLOOD, VILLAGE LANDSCAPE, SIGNED AND DATED 2010, OIL ON CANVAS, 45 X (...)
LANDSCAPE
LUTNER RAY,LANDSCAPE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2019-01-09
Numero di lotto 486
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
RAY LUTNER, LANDSCAPE, SIGNED BY THE ARTIST IN PENCIL AND NUMBERED 213 OF 600, (...)
GOING TO WHITES
ANONYMOUS,GOING TO WHITES,Mellors & Kirk GB 2019-01-09
Numero di lotto 510
Anonimo
Litografia
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 22 - EUR 33)
17.00 X 32.00 cm
GOING TO WHITES, ORIGINALLY PUBLISHED BY F. W. FORES, HALF TONE LITHOGRAPH, 17 X 32 CM AND ANOTHER ITEM
GATEWAY OF KIRKHAM PRIORY
BLOOD G.H,GATEWAY OF KIRKHAM PRIORY,Mellors & Kirk GB 2019-01-09
Numero di lotto 511
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
G. H. BLOOD, GATEWAY OF KIRKHAM PRIORY, SIGNED, ETCHING, 21 X 16 CM
OCTOBER
BURTON Sir Frederick William 1816-1900,OCTOBER,Mellors & Kirk GB 2019-01-09
Numero di lotto 513
Litografia
SIR WILLIAM NICHOLSON, OCTOBER, LITHOGRAPH, EARLY 20 TH C, 20 X 21 CM