Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL, LATE 19TH C FLAXLEY ABBEY signed A Streets B..., pencil, 42 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Seguace |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | FOLLOWER OF J M W TURNER GLOUCESTER CATHEDRAL watercolour, 47 x 70cm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | ELLEN HAMBURGER (FL MID 19TH C) A LADY seated three quarter length in a black (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | † FRANK HENRY MASON, RI (1876-1965) STUDY OF A FISHING BOAT signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | F JONES AFTER WILLIAM IBBITT (1804-1869) VALLEY OF THE DON; WEST VIEW OF (...) |