10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2014-09-17
238

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2014-09-17

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Art And Antiques"

Totali 238, pagine da 1 a 48, pagina corrente 1
THE SOUTHERN RAILWAY PACIFIC LOCOMOTIVE
BULLEID OLIVER V.S 1882-1970,THE SOUTHERN RAILWAY PACIFIC LOCOMOTIVE,1941,Mellors & Kirk 2014-09-17
Numero di lotto 683
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Silver print
OLIVER V S BULLEID, CBE (1882-1970) SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH OF THE SOUTHERN RAILWAY (...)
OPENING OF THE GLASGOW AND GARNKIRK RAILWAY
HILL David Octavius 1802-1870,OPENING OF THE GLASGOW AND GARNKIRK RAILWAY,Mellors & Kirk 2014-09-17
Numero di lotto 699
Litografia colori, Tessuto
DAVID OCTAVIUS HILL, RSA (1802-1870) OPENING OF THE GLASGOW AND GARNKIRK (...)
1819 - 1852
INTERIOR OF THE GREAT WESTERN RAILWAY STATION BRISTOL
HAWKINS George,INTERIOR OF THE GREAT WESTERN RAILWAY STATION BRIS,Mellors & Kirk 2014-09-17
Numero di lotto 701
Litografia
GEORGE HAWKINS (1809-1852) AFTER S C JONES (FL EARLY 19TH C) INTERIOR OF THE (...)
1895 - 1981
UNTITLED
Van VELDE Bram 1895-1981,UNTITLED,Mellors & Kirk GB 2014-09-17
Numero di lotto 774
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
†BRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) [UNTITLED] lithograph on Arches signed by the (...)
I````M SINGING IN THE RAIN
GODDARD CLIVE 1960,I````M SINGING IN THE RAIN,Mellors & Kirk GB 2014-09-17
Numero di lotto 833
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro, Biro, Lavis
CLIVE GODDARD (1960-) ""I````M SINGING IN THE RAIN..."" [Reagan, Owen and (...)