Kneller PORTRAIT OF A LADY bust length in a a blue dress |
Attribuzione | | Seguace |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Follower of Sir Godfrey Kneller PORTRAIT OF A LADY bust length in a a blue (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Vetro dorato |
| | GIORGIO SOMNER, ACHILLE MAURI and other Photographers - AN ALBUM OF (...) |
SHIPPING AT SUNSET mixed media |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Bernard Benedict Hemy (1855-1913) SHIPPING AT SUNSET mixed media, oval, 36.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Richard Faulkner, RUA (Irish, 1917-1988) IRISH LANDSCAPE signed, board, 14.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | Arthur Tucker (1864-1929) OLD HOUSES AT HAWKSHEAD signed, pencil and (...) |