Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Linoleografia |
| | HOFMAN Vlastislav (6. 2. 1884 Jičín ? 28. 8. 1964 Prague) K. H. Hilar Linocut, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | ŠTURSA Jan (15. 5. 1880 Nové Město na Moravě ? 2. 5. 1925 Prague) Reclining (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | KOLÍBAL Stanislav (*11. 12. 1925 Orlová) Landscape Etching, 245 x 313 mm, (...) |
Reclining female nude wiht a book |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | ŠTIKA Jaroslav (15. 8. 1906 Prague ? 9. 3. 1940 Prague) Reclining female nude (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro |
| | EHRLICH Georg (1897 Vienna ? 1966) On a plain Watercolour and ink, 30 x 46 cm, (...) |