Girl dancing at a small lake |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Etching a colour aquatint on paper, oval 397 x 292 mm, mounted, published in (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) Evening Wood (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | BROMSE August (2. 9. 1873 Frantiskovy Lazne - 7. 11. 1925 Prague) Entombment (...) |
IX. Sokol meeting - design for a poster |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) IX. Sokol meeting - (...) |
Isolated house in the highlands |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carboncino |
| | BUBENICEK Ota (13. 10. 1871 Uhrineves - 1962) Isolated house in the highlands (...) |