10462
Meissner Neumann
Prague
Czech Republic
2007-05-27
137

MEISSNER NEUMANN

Czech Republic, Prague, 2007-05-27

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

Totali 137, pagine da 1 a 28, pagina corrente 1
1869 - 1959
Girl dancing at a small lake
GRELLET Georges 1869-1959,Girl dancing at a small lake,Meissner Neumann CZ 2007-05-27
Numero di lotto 476
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte, Acquatinta
Etching a colour aquatint on paper, oval 397 x 292 mm, mounted, published in (...)
1873 - 1962
Evening
SVABINSKY Max 1873-1962,Evening,Meissner Neumann CZ 2007-05-27
Numero di lotto 491
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Incisione, Legno
SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) Evening Wood (...)
1873 - 1925
Entombment
BRÖMSE August 1873-1925,Entombment,Meissner Neumann CZ 2007-05-27
Numero di lotto 454
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
BROMSE August (2. 9. 1873 Frantiskovy Lazne - 7. 11. 1925 Prague) Entombment (...)
1873 - 1962
IX. Sokol meeting - design for a poster
SVABINSKY Max 1873-1962,IX. Sokol meeting - design for a poster,Meissner Neumann CZ 2007-05-27
Numero di lotto 456
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Matita, Carta
SVABINSKY Max (17. 9. 1873 Kromeriz - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) IX. Sokol meeting - (...)
1871 - 1962
Isolated house in the highlands
BUBENICEK Ota 1871-1962,Isolated house in the highlands,Meissner Neumann CZ 2007-05-27
Numero di lotto 453
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carboncino
BUBENICEK Ota (13. 10. 1871 Uhrineves - 1962) Isolated house in the highlands (...)