10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2018-04-01
79

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2018-04-01

"Pictures Online"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 79, pagine da 1 a 16, pagina corrente 1
RINGS OF FIRE
MOONY Robert James Enraght 1879-1946,RINGS OF FIRE,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Numero di lotto 23
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Carta
MOONY, RINGS OF FIRE mixed media on paper, signed and titled on handwritten (...)
CALM LAKE SCENE
ANONYMOUS,CALM LAKE SCENE,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Numero di lotto 138
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 57 - EUR 91)
48.00 X 68.00 cm
MODERN EUROPEAN SCHOOL, CALM LAKE SCENE oil on canvas, signed indistinctly 48cm x 68cm Framed
THREE GULLS
WARNOCK W,THREE GULLS,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Numero di lotto 142
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
* W WARNOCK, THREE GULLS oil on board, signed 40cm x 55.5cm Framed
THE FRIENDLY STRANGER
CARRUTHERS SCOTT,THE FRIENDLY STRANGER,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Numero di lotto 117
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pastelli, Carta
Aggiudicazione
* SCOTT CARRUTHERS, THE FRIENDLY STRANGER pastel on paper, signed 28.5cm x (...)
RIVER LANDSCAPE
KOENIG WILHELM,RIVER LANDSCAPE,McTear's GB 2018-04-01
Numero di lotto 150
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
* WILHELM KOENIG (AUSTRIAN), RIVER LANDSCAPE oil on canvas, signed 50cm x 60cm (...)