Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot 27 Details SCOTTISH SCHOOL, RIVER WITH WATERFALL; and CALM LOCH SCENE (A (...) |
INTERIOR WITH PLANTS AND STATUE |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Matita, Tela |
| | Lot 31 Details SCOTTISH SCHOOL, INTERIOR WITH PLANTS AND STATUE oil on canvas, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Lot 42 Details WILLIAM STRANG RA RP RE (SCOTTISH 1859 - 1921), THE PRODIGAL (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Lot 43 Details WILLIAM STRANG RA RP RE (SCOTTISH 1859 - 1921), THE TINKER (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Lot 51 Details DAVID MARTIN (SCOTTISH 1887 - 1935), TARBERT, LOCH FYNE (...) |