Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carboncino, Carta |
| | Lot 17 Details ROS GREEN, THE PSALMIST charcoal and pastel on paper, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lot 18 Details ROS GREEN, OYSTERCATCHER oil on board, signed, further signed (...) |
COMPOSITION: BROWN AND WHITE |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot 68 Details * TOMMY FITCHET, COMPOSITION: BROWN AND WHITE mixed media, (...) |
THROUGH STORMY SEAS and WHISKY JOE |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 77 Details * GRAHAM MCKEAN, THROUGH STORMY SEAS and WHISKY JOE two pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 103 Details * WILLIAM LITTLEJOHN (SCOTTISH 1929 - 2006), SERPENT AND (...) |