Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | Lot 2 Details * FRANK MCFADDEN, SHELLY pencil on paper, signed and titled 29cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 3 Details * WILLIE ROGER RSA RGI, SIX SPADES DOUBLED woodcut, signed, (...) |
STREET SCENE WITH DONKEY AND CHICKEN |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot 33 Details * ANDA PATERSON RSW RGI, STREET SCENE WITH DONKEY AND CHICKEN (...) |
THREE PART LANDSCAPE WITH MELTING SNOW |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | Lot 64 Details * CHRIS CARGILL, THREE PART LANDSCAPE WITH MELTING SNOW gouache (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot 66 Details R C CAMERON, THE CUT, GREENOCK oil on canvas, signed 51cm x (...) |