Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | LAETITIA GUILBAUD, THE FAIREST OF THEM ALL ink on paper, signed 30cm x 23cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | * JAMIE O'DEA, YELLOW REFLECTIONS watercolour and ink on paper 27cm x 27cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * JAMIE O'DEA, SUNSET REHEARSAL mixed media on paper 20.5cm x 28cm Framed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Cartone |
| | * JAMIE O'DEA, SAVED BY THE BELL oil on card, signed 18.5cm x 29cm Framed |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | * MARCEL CATELEIN (FRENCH, b. 1908), THE ANCHORAGE oil on canvas, signed 54cm (...) |