Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * OLAF JORDAN (AUSTRIAN 1902 - 1968), COASTAL LANDSCAPE, chalk and pastel on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL (LATE 19TH CENTURY), AT THE PIANOFORTE oil on canvas laid on (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | * RICHARD FORSYTH (SCOTTISH 1930 - 1997), BREAKING WAVES AT SUNSET pastel on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | AFTER MYLES BIRKET FOSTER RWS (BRITISH 1825 -1899), THE WATER HOLE watercolour (...) |
SAILBOATS AT A RIVER SIDE |
Attribuzione | | Attribuito |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO EDWARD DAYES (BRITISH 1763 - 1804), SAILBOATS AT A RIVER SIDE (...) |