Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | WALTER DUNCAN (BRITISH 1848 - 1932), FEEDING THE SWAN watercolour on paper, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | AFTER FRANCIS WHEATLEY CRIES OF LONDON, OLD CHAIRS TO MEND, SWEET CHINA (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | * VINCENT SELBY (ENGLISH 21ST CENTURY), SNOW SCENE WITH WINDMILL oil on (...) |
DALKEITH FROM THE NORTH WEST |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | JOHN CLERK OF ELDIN FRSE FSAScot (SCOTTISH 1728 - 1812), DALKEITH FROM THE (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carboncino |
| | MARY STEWART GIBSON (fl. 1928 - 1940), COTE D'AZUR watercolour and charcoal on (...) |