10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2015-03-29
386

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2015-03-29

"The Scottish Contemporary Art Auction"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 386, pagine da 1 a 78, pagina corrente 1
HARBOUR BOATS
MCMILLAN GEORGE 2013,HARBOUR BOATS,McTear's GB 2015-03-29
Numero di lotto 2205
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
* GEORGE MCMILLAN (SCOTTISH d.2013), HARBOUR BOATS, EYEMOUTH watercolour on (...)
THE OLD MILL OF CLUNIE
MCGHEE G.P,THE OLD MILL OF CLUNIE,McTear's GB 2015-03-29
Numero di lotto 2206
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela, Tavola
G. P. MCGHEE, THE OLD MILL OF CLUNIE, BRAEMAR - AN HOMAGE TO A.P. THOMSON oil (...)
NIGHTTIME IN THE BOXED HOUSES
MCAULAY ROBERT 1961,NIGHTTIME IN THE BOXED HOUSES,McTear's GB 2015-03-29
Numero di lotto 2208A
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista, Carta
* ROBERT MCAULAY, NIGHTTIME IN THE BOXED HOUSES mixed media on paper, signed (...)
MOUNTAIN SCENE
CAIRNS SMITH A.G,MOUNTAIN SCENE,McTear's GB 2015-03-29
Numero di lotto 2209
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
A. G. CAIRNS SMITH, MOUNTAIN SCENE oil on canvas, signed 49cm x 60cm (...)
MARTIAL ARTS
THOMAS R 1800,MARTIAL ARTS,McTear's GB 2015-03-29
Numero di lotto 2239
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
* J.R. THOMAS, MARTIAL ARTS oil on canvas, signed 50cm x 40cm Framed and under (...)