Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | * GEORGE MCMILLAN (SCOTTISH d.2013), HARBOUR BOATS, EYEMOUTH watercolour on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Tavola |
| | G. P. MCGHEE, THE OLD MILL OF CLUNIE, BRAEMAR - AN HOMAGE TO A.P. THOMSON oil (...) |
NIGHTTIME IN THE BOXED HOUSES |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * ROBERT MCAULAY, NIGHTTIME IN THE BOXED HOUSES mixed media on paper, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | A. G. CAIRNS SMITH, MOUNTAIN SCENE oil on canvas, signed 49cm x 60cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | * J.R. THOMAS, MARTIAL ARTS oil on canvas, signed 50cm x 40cm Framed and under (...) |