Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | LEX MCFADYEN, CHARCOAL STUDY charcoal on paper, signed 24cm x 23cm Framed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | * JOHN LYONS, JAB JAB screen print on paper with pastel highlights, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * KEN PALMER (SCOTTISH 1944 - 2009), SCREEN SHORT mixed media on paper 35cm x (...) |
| | * KEN PALMER (SCOTTISH 1944 - 2009), LONG SKY mixed media on paper, signed (...) |
| | * KEN PALMER (SCOTTISH 1944 - 2009), WHITE SPLIT mixed media on paper, signed (...) |