Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | ANDREW ALLAN (SCOTTISH 1880 - 1940), SPANISH GIRL and LADY OF SPAIN each (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | J. MCNICOL (19TH CENTURY), VIEW OF A CASTLE oil on canvas 40cm x 50cm Framed |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | * NINIAN RUTHERFORD JOHNSTON RSA (SCOTTISH 1912 - 1990) EGILSE DE S. MICHELE, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Matita |
| | * ROBERT SHOLTO JOHNSTONE DOUGLAS (SCOTTISH 1871 - 1958), OLIVE TREES and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | STRUAN ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH fl.1903 - 1918), BUSY DUTCH CANAL watercolour on (...) |