Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | * RICHARD DE'ATH (SCOTTISH), L'ORLIE FOURMAGNAC charcoal on paper, signed 39cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | * MARTIN BAILLIE (SCOTTISH 1920 - 2012), THE JUGGLER and THE BIKER each oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Penna, Carta |
| | * DAVID HOSIE, THE RAPE OF EUROPA pen and ink on paper, signed, titled and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * ALEX CAMPBELL (SCOTTISH), PITTENWEEM mixed media on paper,signed 31.5cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | BRYAN EVANS, RED CROOKED STAIRS watercolour on paper, signed 26cm x 15cm (...) |