Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * RICHARD DEMARCO CBE RUE LONGUE, MENTON mixed media on paper, signed, titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | * ROBERT CALLENDER (1932 - 2011) SNOW FENCE oil on canvas, signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Gouache, Carta |
| | * EVA GUSTAVSSON ABSTRACT STUDY watercolour and gouache on paper 25cm x 20cm |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | * JACKI PARRY DIALOGUE 1, 2, 3 etching on paper, signed artist proof and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
| | * LIN PATTULLO NEW JEANS pencil on paper, signed 221cm x 13cm |