Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS watercolour 35cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | JAMES O'DEA KNEELING NUDE pastel on paper 50cm x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | JAMES O'DEA FIGURES IN THE LIGHT III oil on board, signed 28cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | JAMES O'DEA FACE STUDIES (quadtych) mixed media on paper each image 20cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Matita, Carta |
| | JAMES O'DEA LIFE STUDY conte on paper 43cm x (...) |