Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | French Impressionist School 20th century Landscape oil on board h:60 w:75 cm. (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Jean Yohanan Delaunay b.1955 (French, Israeli) Curva I, 1994 Chinese ink on (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | **Romain de Tirtoff (Erté) 1892-1990 (Russian, French) Gentleman gouache on (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | **Romain de Tirtoff (Erté) 1892-1990 (Russian, French) Boy, 1967 gouache on (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | **Romain de Tirtoff (Erté) 1892-1990 (Russian, French) Coquatrix, 1960's (...) |