Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | ** Maurice Fallies 20th century (French) Urban landscape oil on panel h:35 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Carta, Tavola |
| | ** George Tooker 1920-2011 (American) Woman asleep, c. 1979 embossed paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | Wifredo Lam 1902-1982 (Cuban) Untitled offset color lithograph h:97 w:69 cm. (...) |
Tecnica | | Manifesto |
| | Marc Chagall 1887-1985 (French, Russian) Nice Soleil poster h:99 w:62 cm. (...) |
Exposition Vallauris, Maison de la Pensée Fran?aise, Paris |
Tecnica | | Fotolitografia |
| | Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 (Spanish) Exposition Vallauris, Maison de la Pensée (...) |