Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Metallo dorato |
| | GBP 80 - GBP 120 (EUR 91 - EUR 137) |
| | A late 19th Century gilt metal cherub lamp base impressed Susse, 27.5cm high |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Terracotta |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 70 (EUR 46 - EUR 80) |
| | A terracotta Roman style bust 50cm high |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Henderson Cisz (Brazilian, b.1960) Desert landscape, signed (lower right), (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Steve Thoms (British, B.1960) Venice street scene, signed (lower left), oils (...) |