Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Inchiostro |
| | David Durston (Contemporary) 'Cloud Hill Study', 2009 signed, dated and titled (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Saul Steinberg (1914-1999) 'Via Airmail', 1970 for Gallerie Maeght lithograph (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Rachel Ann Le Bas (b.1923) 'A Carpenter's Bench' 31/75, signed and titled in (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Jackson Henry Simpson (1893-1963) 'Windermere' and 'Derwentwater' each signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Linda Karshan (b.1947) Two square compositions, 2005 signed, numbered and (...) |