Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Barbara Newcomb (British, b.1936) Summertime II 68/150 , signed and numbered (...) |
Geese flying over wetlands |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Stampa, Colori |
| | After Peter Markham Scott (British, 1909-1989) Geese flying over wetlands (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Colori |
| | Louis Icart (French, 1888-1950) Lady of the Camellias (La Dame aux Camelias), (...) |
| | Louis Icart (French, 1888-1950) Fumee signed, blindstamped and inscribed 'Grid (...) |
| | Louis Icart (French, 1888-1950) Perroquet Bleu, 1928 number 194, signed, (...) |