Two sailing vessels at sea and a schooner at sea |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | WILFRED KNOX - Two sailing vessels at sea and a schooner at sea, oil on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | AFTER SASSOFERRATO 'Madonna at Prayer', oil on canvas, 36cm x 28cm, with marks (...) |
TWO LIMITED EDITION PRINTS |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | TWO LIMITED EDITION PRINTS by Ilana Richardson, 'Clyoacan' numbered 3/195 and (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | RICHARD BEER ( LATE 20TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL) Santiago II, coloured (...) |
A young lady standing next to a bearded gentleman doffing his hat |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | 19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL - A young lady standing next to a bearded (...) |