STILL LIFE WITH OIL LANTERN |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | § JOHN G. BOYD R.G.I. (SCOTTISH 1940-2001) STILL LIFE WITH OIL LANTERN Signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | § MARION DRUMMOND (SCOTTISH B.1958) MARTINMAS Signed, oil on board 60cm x 89cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | § ALISTAIR GRANT (SCOTTISH 1925-1997) MOONLIT INTERIOR Signed, oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | § ERNEST BURNETT HOOD (SCOTTISH 1932-1988) BOATS AT LOW TIDE Signed, oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia colori, Tessuto |
| | § JOHN HOUSTON O.B.E., R.S.A., R.S.W., R.G.I. (SCOTTISH 1930-2008) BASS ROCK, (...) |