10428
Los Angeles Modern Auctions
Sherman-Oaks
United States
2018-09-30
306

LOS ANGELES MODERN AUCTIONS

United States, Sherman-Oaks, 2018-09-30

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Fine Furniture, Decorative Items and Effects"

Totali 306, pagine da 1 a 62, pagina corrente 1
Gato
TRINI VINCENZO 1962,Gato,2000,Los Angeles Modern Auctions US 2018-09-30
Numero di lotto 350
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acrilico, Tela
Trini Gato 2000 Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated lower right Canvas: 39.375" (...)
1893 - 1983
Page (from Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Étincelles)
Miró Joan 1893-1983,Page (from Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Éti,1967,Los Angeles Modern Auctions 2018-09-30
Numero di lotto 113
Litografia
Joan Miro Page (from Oiseau Solaire, Oiseau Lunaire, Étincelles) 1967 (...)
1906 - 1997
Untitled
VASARHELY Viktor 1906-1997,Untitled,1971,Los Angeles Modern Auctions US 2018-09-30
Numero di lotto 149
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Victor Vasarely Untitled (Oltar) 1971 Color lithograph on paper #1 of 15 aside (...)
1914 - 2003
Summer Poet Series #5
WOELFFER Emerson 1914-2003,Summer Poet Series #5,1978,Los Angeles Modern Auctions US 2018-09-30
Numero di lotto 176
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Collage, Carta
Emerson Woelffer Summer Poet Series #5 1978 Torn paper collage on paper Signed (...)
Nana (from Nana Power)
DE SAINT PHALLE Niki 1930-2002,Nana (from Nana Power),1970,Los Angeles Modern Auctions US 2018-09-30
Numero di lotto 103
Screenprint
Niki de Saint Phalle Nana (from Nana Power) 1970 Color screenprint on Arches (...)