20th Century, oil and lacquer on board depicting a detail from a temple. |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Lacca |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 223 - EUR 371) |
| | Item No. 2041737 : A Large Vietnamese Lacquer Painting L9AGB 20th Century, oil (...) |
birds in a natural setting |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 37 - EUR 74) |
| | Item No. 2041935 : Mixed Media Mid-20th Century L9AGI Copper wire and oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Item No. 2042069 : Wesley Elbridge Webber (American,1841 - 1914) Oil on Canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Item No. 2044186 : French School, 19th century,Watercolor On Paper L9AGI A (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Lamina |
| | Item No. 2046380 : English School, Oil on CanvasL9AGI Late 19th or early 20th (...) |