11078
Locati
Maple-Glen
United States
2011-01-20
54

LOCATI

United States, Maple-Glen, 2011-01-20

"Our New Year's Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 54, pagine da 1 a 11, pagina corrente 1
20th Century, oil and lacquer on board depicting a detail from a temple.
ANONYMOUS,20th Century, oil and lacquer on board depicting a,Locati US 2011-01-20
Numero di lotto 2041737
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Lacca
USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 223 - EUR 371)
Aggiudicazione
USD 10 (EUR 7)
121.92 X 93.98 cm
Item No. 2041737 : A Large Vietnamese Lacquer Painting L9AGB 20th Century, oil (...)
birds in a natural setting
ANONYMOUS,birds in a natural setting,Locati US 2011-01-20
Numero di lotto 2041935
Tecnica mista
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 37 - EUR 74)
Aggiudicazione
USD 180 (EUR 134)
48.26 X 30.48 cm
Item No. 2041935 : Mixed Media Mid-20th Century L9AGI Copper wire and oil on (...)
A landscape with cows
WEBBER Wesley Elbridge 1841-1914,A landscape with cows,Locati US 2011-01-20
Numero di lotto 2042069
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Item No. 2042069 : Wesley Elbridge Webber (American,1841 - 1914) Oil on Canvas (...)
interior scene
FRENCH SCHOOL,interior scene,Locati US 2011-01-20
Numero di lotto 2044186
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
Aggiudicazione
Item No. 2044186 : French School, 19th century,Watercolor On Paper L9AGI A (...)
a primitive landscape
BRITISH SCHOOL,a primitive landscape,Locati US 2011-01-20
Numero di lotto 2046380
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Lamina
Aggiudicazione
Item No. 2046380 : English School, Oil on CanvasL9AGI Late 19th or early 20th (...)