Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Robyn Denny (British, 1930-2014) Colour Box Series, 1969 screenprint; pub. by (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Tom Marioni (American, b. 1937) Spirit in the Dark, 1980 etching signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | * Wilson Henry Irvine (American, 1869-1936) Winter Landscape (in 2 pieces) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | * B. Tiebriz (20th century) Untitled etching signed (lower right) 11 x 8 1/2 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | * James Jay Ingwersen (American, 20th century) Karen offset lithograph 23 1/4 (...) |