Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | * Jody Mussoff (American, b. 1952) Woman in Brown, 1992 mixed media on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | * Jane Fisher (American, b. 1961) The Yawn, 1988 watercolor 22 x 29 (...) |
| | * John Angelbeck (American, 20th/21st century) Hot or Not #17 mixed media on (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafite |
| | * Jeri Metz (American, 20th/21st century) The Betrayal, 1982 graphite (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | * Wes Christensen (American, 1949-2015) One Hour Pose, 1995 water media pencil (...) |