10420
Hindman
Chicago
United States
2017-01-26
126

HINDMAN

United States, Chicago, 2017-01-26

"Interiors Online Only"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 126, pagine da 1 a 26, pagina corrente 1
1871 - 1958
Senza titolo
ROUAULT Georges 1871-1958,Senza titolo,Hindman US 2017-01-26
Numero di lotto 813
Stampa
Georges Rouault (French, 1871-1958) framed reproduction print 5 3/8 x 8 1/4 (...)
1893 - 1983
From Litografo Vol. I
Miró Joan 1893-1983,From Litografo Vol. I,1972,Hindman US 2017-01-26
Numero di lotto 814
Litografia
Aggiudicazione
Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) Lithographie originale II, from Litografo Vol. (...)
Three fish beneath a surface of rippling water
ANONYMOUS,Three fish beneath a surface of rippling water,Hindman US 2017-01-26
Numero di lotto 896
Successore (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro colorato, Carta
USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 28 - EUR 47)
Aggiudicazione
USD 63 (EUR 59)
100.33 X 41.91 cm
After Wu Changping depicting three fish beneath a surface of rippling water ink and color on paper scroll signed Changping, sealed Wu Changping Height of image 39 1/2 x width 16 1/2 inches
A seated Buddhist monk wearing loose robes
CHINESE SCHOOL,A seated Buddhist monk wearing loose robes,Hindman US 2017-01-26
Numero di lotto 886
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Inchiostro colorato, Carta
Aggiudicazione
After Li Changjuan depicting a seated Buddhist monk wearing loose robes, with (...)
A standing robed figure
CHINESE SCHOOL,A  standing robed figure,Hindman US 2017-01-26
Numero di lotto 913
Porcellana
Aggiudicazione
* A Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Figure 20th century depicting a standing (...)