Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Intonaco |
| | David Kross (American, 20th Century) Lovers and Nude Torso,1976 (two works) (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | An African Carved Ceremonial Mask 20th century Dan-Ngere Tribe. Height 11 3/4 (...) |
Woman with Bouquet and Rabbi with Torah |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | After Marc Chagall (French/Russian, 1887-1958) Woman with Bouquet and Rabbi (...) |
Haverstraw or Warren Landing |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | Jacques Gerard Milbert (French, 1766-1840) Haverstraw or Warren Landing, 1817 (...) |
Sharp's Corner, S. Dakota |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | K. Wilder (American, 20th Century) Sharp's Corner, S. Dakota, 1981 watercolor (...) |