Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Charles Dix (Wisconsin, 1940-2005) Orange and Blue Abstract watercolor signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Doris Anne White� (Wisconsin, 1924-1995) Sailboats in Harbor, 1957 watercolor (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Sunao Hironaka (American, 1903-1990) Mountain in the Distance watercolor (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Nathan Gornick (American, 20th century) St. John's Cathedral, 1933 etching (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Alan Jay Gaines (American, 20th Century) San Francisco Harbor, 1978 etching (...) |