Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | * Alberto Giacometti (Swiss, 1901-1966) The Electric Fan, 1961 mixed media 5 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Byron Galvez (Mexican, b. 1941) YKW-VIII, 1972 oil on canvas signed Byron and (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Pastelli |
| | Le Corbusier (French/Swiss, 1887-1965) Three Nudes pencil and crayon on paper (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Herbert Ferber (American, 1906-1991) Untitled , 1983 sepia, ink, acrylic and (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Lavis, Inchiostro |
| | Herbert Ferber (American, 1906-1991) Untitled , 1945 ink, gouache and colored (...) |