HUDIBRAS VANQUISHED BY TRULLA |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | AFTER WILLIAM HOGARTH, HUDIBRAS VANQUISHED BY TRULLA, ETCHING |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | A REPRODUCTION PAINTING OF DEBBIE HARRY, AFTER ANDY WARHOL |
Tecnica | | Olio |
| | USD 50 - USD 80 (EUR 44 - EUR 70) |
| | GROUP OF FRAMED ARTWORKS INCLUDING NEEDLEWORKS, OIL AND PRINTS |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | SIGNED J. HELDENREICH, FIGURES IN LANDSCAPE, ACRYLIC ON LINEN, 43.5 X 59 CM |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | DAVID GILBOA, ABSTRACT LANDSCAPE, WATERCOLOUR, 38 X 56CM |