11375
Leon Gallery
Makati
Philippines
2018-04-27
254

LEON GALLERY

Philippines, Makati, 2018-04-27

"Leon Exchange"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 254, pagine da 1 a 51, pagina corrente 1
1929 - 1986
Vendors
CABRERA SALVADOR 1929-1986,Vendors,1968,Leon Gallery PH 2018-04-27
Numero di lotto 1
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Salvador Cabrera Vendors signed and dated 1968 (lower left) oil on canvas 36”x (...)
Cristobal Chris,Untitled,1996,Leon Gallery PH 2018-04-27
Numero di lotto 2
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
Base d'asta
Chris Cristobal Untitled signed and dated 1996 (lower left) watercolor on (...)
On Slanting Roof
BALISI Allan 1982,On Slanting Roof,Leon Gallery PH 2018-04-27
Numero di lotto 4
Tecnica mista
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Allan Balisi (b.1982) On Slanting Roof mixed media 36” x 24” (91 cm x 61 cm) (...)
Andrade Isko,Desire,2017,Leon Gallery PH 2018-04-27
Numero di lotto 5
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Isko Andrade Desire signed and dated 2017 (lower right) oil on canvas 48”x 36” (...)
Untitled
SAN MIGUEL Roger 1940,Untitled,Leon Gallery PH 2018-04-27
Numero di lotto 6
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Roger San Miguel (b.1940) Untitled signed and lower right oil on canvas 24 (...)