Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | 3 Ronald Ventura 1973 Retrace Signed, titled, and dated 1999 (bottom) Mixed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | 5 Jorge Pineda 1879 - 1946 Bamboo in the Fields Signed and dated 1934 (upper (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | 12 Geraldine Javier 1970 Ang Sipay Signed, Inscribed "Ang Sipay" (bottom) (...) |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | 14 Jose Joya 1931 - 1995 (a.)Anibong Signed and dated 1977 (lower right) (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | 15 Vicente Manansala 1910 - 1981 Trees Signed and dated 1979 (upper right) (...) |