10392
Kodner Galleries
Delray Beach
United States
2017-01-18
75

KODNER GALLERIES

United States, Delray Beach, 2017-01-18

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Fine Art, Antiques, and Estate Jewelry"

Totali 75, pagine da 1 a 15, pagina corrente 1
1887 - 1985
Der tote Delphin und die dreitausend Drachmen
CHAGALL Marc,Der tote Delphin und die dreitausend Drachmen,4000,Kodner Galleries 2017-01-18
Numero di lotto 155
Litografia, Colori
Marc Chagall, French/Russian (1887-1985) Color lithograph "Der tote Delphin (...)
1856 - 1924
Tying Sandals
RYLAND Henry 1856-1924,Tying Sandals,2000,Kodner Galleries US 2017-01-18
Numero di lotto 157
Acquarello, Carta
Henry Ryland, British (1856-1924) Watercolor on paper "Tying Sandals" Signed (...)
1917 - 1983
Avante Garde Composition
SERVIN Jose Maria 1917-1983,Avante Garde Composition,Kodner Galleries US 2017-01-18
Numero di lotto 210
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Gouache, Carta
Samuel Szczekacz, Polish (1917-1983) Gouache on paper "Avante Garde (...)
1606 - 1669
The Leper/Lazarus Klep
REMBRANDT 1606-1669,The Leper/Lazarus Klep,Kodner Galleries US 2017-01-18
Numero di lotto 211
Acquaforte
After: Rembrandt van Rijn (DUTCH, 1606-1669) Etching Laid Down On Paper "The (...)
1917 - 2004
Untitled
GOLDBERG Chaïm 1917-2004,Untitled,Kodner Galleries US 2017-01-18
Numero di lotto 229
Matita
Chaim Goldberg, Polish/American (1917-2004) Artist Proof " Untitled" Pencil (...)