Der tote Delphin und die dreitausend Drachmen |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Marc Chagall, French/Russian (1887-1985) Color lithograph "Der tote Delphin (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Henry Ryland, British (1856-1924) Watercolor on paper "Tying Sandals" Signed (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | Samuel Szczekacz, Polish (1917-1983) Gouache on paper "Avante Garde (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | After: Rembrandt van Rijn (DUTCH, 1606-1669) Etching Laid Down On Paper "The (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Chaim Goldberg, Polish/American (1917-2004) Artist Proof " Untitled" Pencil (...) |