10385
Keys
Aylsham
2016-09-06
369

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2016-09-06

"Morningthorpe Manor Country"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 369, pagine da 1 a 74, pagina corrente 1
1782 - 1842
Mousehold Heath - the lane to the left above Col Harvey's house
COTMAN John Sell 1782-1842,Mousehold Heath - the lane to the left above Col H,Keys GB 2016-09-06
Numero di lotto 1
Litografia
Aggiudicazione
John Sell Cotman (1782-1842, British), lithographed by Miles Edmund Cotman, (...)
1782 - 1842
The Red House on the Yare near Norwich
COTMAN John Sell 1782-1842,The Red House on the Yare near Norwich,Keys GB 2016-09-06
Numero di lotto 2
Litografia
Aggiudicazione
1793 - 1874
Norwich Castle
NINHAM Henry 1793-1874,Norwich Castle,Keys GB 2016-09-06
Numero di lotto 3
Successore
Litografia colorata mano
Aggiudicazione
After Henry Ninham (1793-1874, British), engraved by L Haghe, "Norwich (...)
1798 - 1864
The Vegetable Market and Guild Hall, Norwich
HODGSON David 1798-1864,The Vegetable Market and Guild Hall, Norwich,Keys GB 2016-09-06
Numero di lotto 4
Successore
Litografia colorata mano
Aggiudicazione
After David Hodgson (1798-1864, British), engraved by L Haghe, "The Vegetable (...)
1828 - 1856
At Hatfield
MIDDLETON John 1828-1856,At Hatfield,Keys GB 2016-09-06
Numero di lotto 5
Acquaforte
Aggiudicazione
John Middleton (1828-1856, British), "At Hatfield", black and white etching, (...)