10385
Keys
Aylsham
2015-05-08
486

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2015-05-08

"Pictures And Prints"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 486, pagine da 1 a 98, pagina corrente 1
1847 - 1920
Country Landscapes
SLOCOMBE Fred 1847-1920,Country Landscapes,Keys GB 2015-05-08
Numero di lotto 1
Successore (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
AFTER FRED SLOCOMBE, PAIR OF BLACK AND WHITE ETCHINGS, Country Landscapes 24" (...)
Figures by a River and Tower
STURGEON E M,Figures by a River and Tower,Keys GB 2015-05-08
Numero di lotto 10
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Stampa, Colori
E M STURGEON, SIGNED IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, COLOURED ARTIST S PROOF WITH (...)
An Ayrshire Landscape
WRENCH ARTHUR EDWIN 1895,An Ayrshire Landscape,1927,Keys GB 2015-05-08
Numero di lotto 11
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Puntasecca
ARTHUR EDWIN WRENCH, SIGNED, IN PENCIL TO MARGIN, BLACK AND WHITE DRY POINT (...)
1808 - 1838
Landing Troops
DUBOURG Matthew 1808-1838,Landing Troops,Keys GB 2015-05-08
Numero di lotto 14
Litografia colorata mano
AFTER J A ATKINSON, ENGRAVED BY M DUBOURG, HAND COLOURED LITHOGRAPH (PUBLISHED (...)
A Gentle Hint
JOY Thomas Musgrave 1812-1866,A Gentle Hint,Keys GB 2015-05-08
Numero di lotto 15
Successore (Opera Firmata)
Mezzatinta
AFTER T M JOY, ENGRAVED BY G ZOBEL, COLOURED MEZZOTINT, PUBLISHED 1845, A (...)