10385
Keys
Aylsham
2011-04-08
298

KEYS

United Kingdom, Aylsham, 2011-04-08

"Pictures"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 298, pagine da 1 a 60, pagina corrente 1
An Alpine View
ANONYMOUS,An Alpine View,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numero di lotto 18
Acquarello
12.70 X 22.86 cm
UNSIGNED OIL An Alpine View 5" x9" unframed
1832 - 1911
An Old Country Cottage
AUMONIER James 1832-1911,An Old Country Cottage,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numero di lotto 77
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
JAMES AUMONIER SIGNED WATERCOLOUR An Old Country Cottage 9 1/2" x 9"
Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Young Lady wearing Flowers
MILLER W 1800-1800,Head and Shoulders Portrait of a Young Lady wearin,1920,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numero di lotto 84
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
W F MILLER SIGNED AND DATED 1920 MIXEDMEDIA Head and Shoulders Portrait of a (...)
Figures in Mountain River Landscape
LONGMIRE William Taylor 1841-1914,Figures in Mountain River Landscape,1894,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numero di lotto 128
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
W T LONGMIRE SIGNED AND DATED 1894 WATERCOLOUR Figures in Mountain River (...)
Tenby Dry Harbour
BRITISH SCHOOL,Tenby Dry Harbour,Keys GB 2011-04-08
Numero di lotto 138
Acquarello
20TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL WATERCOLOUR "Tenby Dry Harbour" 14" x 10"