Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Amado Maurillo Pena (1943 - * Arizona) Two works: Female figures with pots, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Veloy Vigil (1931 - 1997 Taos, NM) "Summer Path", standing Native American (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Tavola |
| | Al Schmidt (20th Century American) Two illustrations from the story "The New (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Juliette Steele (1909 - 1980 San Rafael, CA) "Mechanical Clown", abstract, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Charles David Grolle (b. 1878 Los Angeles, CA) Redwood forest interior Oil on (...) |