Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot# 2001 Ben Abril (1923 - 1995 Los Angeles, CA) "Santa Monica", pier scene (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot# 2002 Jae Carmichael (1925 - 2005 Los Angeles, CA) "Space Plant" Oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Lot# 2003 Jae Carmichael (1925 - 2005 Los Angeles, CA) "Into the Rocket's (...) |
Multi-colored abstract with purple orb |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot# 2004 Tom Belloni (20th Century Fresno, CA) Multi-colored abstract with (...) |
Abstract with green, blue and purple on a white ground |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Lot# 2005 Tom Belloni (20th Century Fresno, CA) Abstract with green, blue and (...) |