Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Peter Siddell Window Screenprint, edition of 150 57 x 44 cm Signed, inscribed (...) |
Finca At Can Puig, Mallorca, Spain |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Isobel McBeath Finca At Can Puig, Mallorca, Spain Oil on board 28 x 38 cm (...) |
Scraps from my Sketchbook |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Charles Decimus Barraud Scraps from my Sketchbook Lithograph 43 x 31 cm (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Peter J Wallers Sunset, Coromandel Oil on board 19 x 24 cm Signed |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Saffron Te Ratana Tiki 6.2 Mixed media on paper 8 x 9 cm Signed |